Here are the individual times for the Schools Trampoline Finals 2018.
Competitors marked with an asterisk are team members only, or guests (i.e not competing for individual places)
If you have entered but your name is missing, please contact us urgently – we can fix it!
The current entry form errors or omissions have been fixed so far:
- Corrected spelling “Fasina Bamigboye”
- Corrected spelling “Sofia Ostacchini”
- Added Daniel Duerden U15 B N
- Added Sam Hancock U14 B E
- Corrected spelling ‘Llangatwg’
- ‘Katie or Cerys’ changed to ‘Katie Siberry’
- Lucy Lee is now an individual entrant – rescheduled
- Lucy Barter moved from Novice to Inter and rescheduled
- Nina Walter moved from Novice to Inter
- Added Mason York U13 B N
- Changed Lizzie Rose Ellot to Individual entrant
- Added Heather Cannon U14 G I
- Added Clara Scott U11 G I
- Corrected Queen Anne’s team/individual entrants
- Team member swap Erin Marshall replaced Amelie Kings-Mill Moore
- Change Oliver Jones from Elite to Intermediate U14B
Chris & Stuart
#
|
Name / Grade
|
Time / School
|
Under 11 Girls Cat 2 Elite |
Panel 3 at 11.00 |
|
1 | Katie Lolley | Whittle Academy |
2 | Connie Donald | Model |
3 | Madison Davies | Ysgol Y Bedol |
– | ||
Under 11 Girls Cat 1 Novice |
Panel 3 at 14.15 |
|
1 | Ffion Thomas | Gynradd Gymraeg Tyler Ynn |
2 | Caitlin Jones | Ysgol Bae Baglan |
3 | Emmie Louise Richardson | Castle Gardens |
– | ||
Under 11 Girls Cat 2 Novice |
Panel 4 at 12.20 |
|
1 | Emily Jones | Ysgol Bae Baglan |
2 | Helen-Mary Butterwick | Southfields |
– | ||
Under 11 Girls Elite |
Panel 1 at 8.30 |
|
1 | Abi Lawther | Viscount Beaumonts |
2 | Jessica Cinnamond | English Martyrs |
3 | Emily Taylor | Shirley |
4 | Lois Cull | Hawkes Farm |
5 | Lilia Kearney | Broke Hall |
6 | Caitlyn Turnbull | St Bede’s RC |
– | ||
Under 11 Girls Intermediate (1 of 2) |
Panel 2 at 8.30 |
|
1 | Emily Burton * | King’s, Macclesfield C |
2 | Sophie Beach * | Whitehill A |
3 | Eve Spencer * | Whitehill A |
4 | Katie Hendry * | St.Ippolyts A |
5 | Chloe Lawrence * | St.Ippolyts A |
6 | Katie Hewer * | Lambrook A |
7 | Lola Barton * | Whitehill A |
8 | Imogen Hasan * | Sheffield’ B |
9 | Elin Appleton * | St.Ippolyts A |
10 | Holly Tillyer * | Sheffield’ B |
11 | Rosa Pemberton * | Windrush Valley A |
12 | Isabella Guest * | Windrush Valley A |
13 | Natasha Clark * | King’s, Macclesfield C |
14 | Ella Gardner-Thorpe * | Sheffield’ B |
15 | Holly Baker * | St.Ippolyts A |
– | ||
Under 11 Girls Intermediate (2 of 2) |
Panel 2 at 9.15 |
|
16 | Anissa Mullen * | Lambrook A |
17 | Sophie Clegg * | King’s, Macclesfield C |
18 | Hattie Maudsley * | Windrush Valley A |
19 | Louisa Slight * | Sheffield’ B |
20 | Saffron Enticknapp * | Lambrook A |
21 | Hannah Cundell * | Whitehill A |
22 | Poppy Fletcher * | King’s, Macclesfield C |
23 | Alana Pařez | Gorseinon |
24 | Nicole Moore | Mercy |
25 | Jasmine Rihal | Royal Russell |
26 | Maggie Fyfe | St. Nicholas |
27 | Asia Hayward | Hartsfield |
28 | Zoe Cooper | Highover JMI |
29 | Olivia Kite | Lambrook A |
30 | Daisy Heal | Mount Kelly Preparatory |
31 | Clara Scott | Newminster Middle School |
– | ||
Under 11 Girls Novice (1 of 2) |
Panel 4 at 8.30 |
|
1 | Freya Willoughby * | Whitehill A |
2 | Mirabelle Franks * | Lambrook A |
3 | Isabelle Wright * | Whitehill A |
4 | Matilda Johnson * | Millfield Prep A |
5 | Emilia Pearce * | King’s, Macclesfield E |
6 | Caitlin Burlton * | Sheffield’ A |
7 | Manou Smits * | Millfield Prep A |
8 | Gabby Leek * | Sheffield’ A |
9 | Evie Chaplin * | St James A |
10 | Felicia Bayley * | St James A |
11 | Georgia Leek * | Sheffield’ A |
12 | Erin Marshall * | Lambrook A |
13 | Adele Sinclair * | Lambrook A |
14 | Lauren Whaley * | King’s, Macclesfield E |
15 | Imogen Shuttleworth * | St James A |
– | ||
Under 11 Girls Novice (2 of 2) |
Panel 4 at 9.15 |
|
16 | Emily Carter * | King’s, Macclesfield E |
17 | Isobel Dean * | Whitehill A |
18 | Lucy Rowe * | Sheffield’ A |
19 | Lily Manning * | Whitehill A |
20 | Amelie Whatling * | Millfield Prep A |
21 | Lucy Champion * | Millfield Prep A |
22 | Charlotte Baxter | King’s, Macclesfield E |
23 | Ebony Corris | English Martyrs |
24 | Mya Shaw | Longmoor |
25 | Keira Moore | Tregadillett |
26 | Kaya Scott | Greenvale |
27 | Emily Halford | Ickleford |
28 | Orla Murtagh | Larkfields |
29 | Sophie Mallinson | Crowlees |
30 | Lizzie Rose-Ellott * | Lambrook A |
– | ||
Under 13 Girls Novice (1 of 2) |
Panel 4 at 14.45 |
|
1 | Mia Greenwood * | Wilmslow A |
2 | Hannah Sinclair * | Royal Russell A |
3 | Poppy Winters * | Queen Anne’s A |
4 | Ally Law * | Pocklington A |
5 | Ruby Percival * | John Warner A |
6 | Katie Ogden * | Wilmslow A |
7 | Abbie Scott * | John Warner A |
8 | Lucy Grewer * | Pocklington A |
9 | Louisa Haycock * | Queen Anne’s A |
10 | Sophie Payne * | Royal Russell A |
11 | Amy Kneller * | Roundwood Park D |
12 | Tia Bowles * | Roundwood Park D |
13 | Ellen Graham * | Roundwood Park D |
14 | Holly Major * | John Warner A |
15 | Alice Bruun * | Queen Anne’s A |
– | ||
Under 13 Girls Novice (2 of 2) |
Panel 4 at 15.30 |
|
16 | Amy Tree * | Royal Russell A |
17 | Amber Lukes * | Royal Russell A |
18 | Lara Plant * | Wilmslow A |
19 | Sophie Lambert * | John Warner A |
20 | Olivia Wise * | Roundwood Park D |
21 | Lucy Harrison-Little * | Pocklington A |
22 | Scarlett McMullen | Pocklington A |
23 | Abby Regan | Wilmslow A |
24 | Summer Evans | Oldbury Wells |
25 | Kira Bland | King’s (Cathedral) |
26 | Daisy Johnston | Weydon School |
27 | Izzy Hammond | King’s, Macclesfield |
28 | Claudia Mowat | Queen Anne’s A |
29 | Ava Hill | Cymmer Afan |
30 | Nina Walter | Hayesfield |
– | ||
Under 14 Girls Cat 1 Elite |
Panel 3 at 13.40 |
|
1 | Katja Sartor | Cardiff A |
2 | Angel Eames | Cardiff A |
3 | Angharad Evans | Cardiff A |
4 | Holly Tarbutt | Netherhall Learning Campus |
– | ||
Under 14 Girls Cat 2 Elite |
Panel 3 at 11.00 |
|
1 | Katie Binny | Springfield |
2 | Sasha Burrell | Clement Danes |
3 | Kerry Worsfold | Petersfield |
– | ||
Under 14 Girls Cat 1 Novice |
Panel 3 at 14.15 |
|
1 | Olivia Faith Jones | Llangatwg |
2 | Kirsten Adair | Glenlola Collegiate |
3 | Lily-Mae Perkins | Kings Monkton |
4 | Gabrielle McIlvenna | Iveshead School |
– | ||
Under 14 Girls Cat 2 Novice |
Panel 4 at 12.20 |
|
1 | Holly Marriot | City of Peterborough |
2 | Erin Thompson | Bangor and Sixth Form |
3 | Emillie Hughes | Notre Dame Roman |
4 | Isabella Blandford | Sandringham |
– | ||
Under 14 Girls Elite (1 of 2) |
Panel 1 at 9.15 |
|
1 | Molly O’Halloran * | St. Bede’s and Sixth Form A |
2 | Ellie Callaway * | Hailsham A |
3 | Holly O’Neill * | Bangor and Sixth Form A |
4 | Jasmine Wright * | St. Bede’s and Sixth Form A |
5 | Rebecca Hughes * | Bangor and Sixth Form A |
6 | Esme Lloyd * | Hounsdown School A |
7 | Keeley Huckstep * | Hailsham A |
8 | Ellie Baker * | Hounsdown School A |
9 | Daisy Boreham * | Hounsdown School A |
10 | Abigail Wood * | Hailsham A |
– | ||
Under 14 Girls Elite (2 of 2) |
Panel 1 at 9.45 |
|
11 | Kirstyn Dean * | Bangor and Sixth Form A |
12 | Lisa Anthony * | Hailsham A |
13 | Eliza Saxton | Silverdale |
14 | Luca Major-Owens | Uckfield College |
15 | Isabel Norton | Redhill School |
16 | Amelia Shaw | Queen Anne’s |
17 | Maisy Hook | Brockhill Performing Arts |
18 | Holly Robinson | St. Bede’s and Sixth Form A |
19 | Jessica Ringsell | Spalding |
20 | Freya Grant | Sheffield’ |
21 | Shannon Waterman | Burnt Mill |
– | ||
Under 14 Girls Intermediate (1 of 2) |
Panel 2 at 12.20 |
|
1 | Elizabeth Kerr * | Friesland A |
2 | Emily Berkeley * | Ashington A |
3 | Anna Redshaw * | Ashington A |
4 | Jessica Rodgers * | Sheffield’ C |
5 | Lily Godbole * | Sheffield’ C |
6 | Anna Stone * | Royal Russell A |
7 | Kaitlyn Harby * | Friesland A |
8 | Naomi Bond * | Friesland A |
9 | Poppy Bissett * | Uckfield College A |
10 | Tara Maitland * | Monmouth A |
11 | Alex Willcox * | Ashington A |
12 | Emelie Torlot * | Royal Russell A |
13 | Amelia James * | Royal Russell A |
14 | Beth Candlish * | Ashington A |
15 | Ellie Purdy-Baker * | Monmouth A |
– | ||
Under 14 Girls Intermediate (2 of 2) |
Panel 2 at 13.05 |
|
16 | Lydia Campbell * | Sheffield’ C |
17 | Jessica Maylin * | Monmouth A |
18 | Emma Frost * | Friesland A |
19 | Katia Gardner-Thorpe * | Sheffield’ C |
20 | Rosie Sullivan * | Uckfield College A |
21 | Eivie Lloyd * | Royal Russell A |
22 | Katie Bishop | Guilsborough |
23 | Olivia Burvill-Patching | Angmering |
24 | Anastacia Case | Hayesfield |
25 | Caitlyn Riddex | Cramlington Learning Village |
26 | Catrise Hart | Harts Home |
27 | Millie Dadswell | Uckfield College A |
28 | Clare Dunford | Notre Dame |
29 | Darcey Cave | Strangford Integrated |
30 | Heather Cannon | Mark Hall Academy |
– | ||
Under 15 Girls Novice (1 of 2) |
Panel 4 at 10.10 |
|
1 | Makeda Downer * | Phoenix Academy A |
2 | Reazan Ali * | Phoenix Academy A |
3 | Jessica Timmins * | Sheffield’ D |
4 | Camille White * | Haberdashers A |
5 | Eve Willis * | Tapton School A |
6 | Katie Keddy * | Roundwood Park C |
7 | Bronwen Mansell * | Roundwood Park C |
8 | Orla Baker * | Sheffield’ D |
9 | Samantha Doan * | Tapton School A |
10 | Lucy Oliver * | Tapton School A |
11 | Mia Watson * | Hayes School A |
12 | Emily Brown * | Phoenix Academy A |
13 | Ellie Bignell * | Roundwood Park C |
– | ||
Under 15 Girls Novice (2 of 2) |
Panel 4 at 10.50 |
|
14 | Emilia Boneham-Hoare * | Sheffield’ D |
15 | Jessica Mowthorpe * | Sheffield’ D |
16 | Sadie Entwistle * | Hayes School A |
17 | Milly Soanes * | Roundwood Park C |
18 | Lucy Lee | Hayes School A |
19 | Rhianna Carlsson | St Mary’s School |
20 | Rebecca Forsythe | Hazelwood Integrated |
21 | Sofia Ostacchini | Hayes School A |
22 | Amelia Scott | Tapton School A |
23 | Fasina Bamigboye | Haberdashers A |
24 | Evie Tew | Haberdashers A |
25 | Tilly Weston | Haberdashers A |
26 | Izzy Watkins | King’s, Macclesfield |
– | ||
Under 19 Girls Cat 1 Elite |
Panel 3 at 13.40 |
|
1 | Jamila Fadhlaoui | Sedgehill |
– | ||
Under 19 Girls Cat 2 Elite |
Panel 3 at 11.00 |
|
1 | Alys Williams | Hounsdown School |
– | ||
Under 19 Girls Cat 1 Novice |
Panel 3 at 14.15 |
|
1 | Beth Hagen | South Eastern Regional |
2 | Emily Coombs | Treorchy |
– | ||
Under 19 Girls Cat 2 Novice |
Panel 4 at 12.20 |
|
1 | Isabelle Weall | Landau Forte |
– | ||
Under 19 Girls Elite (1 of 2) |
Panel 1 at 12.50 |
|
1 | Mia Hayden * | Hayesfield A |
2 | May Broadley * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
3 | Trinity Kelly * | Saffron Walden County A |
4 | Lucy Chandler * | Hayesfield A |
5 | Florence Thompson * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
6 | Rianna Beckett * | Hailsham A |
7 | Susie Moores * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
8 | Aaliyah Kinnley-Richardson * | Saffron Walden County A |
9 | Rebecca Thompson * | Hailsham A |
10 | Kate Simpson * | Long Eaton A |
11 | Maddie Ford * | Long Eaton A |
12 | Elena Hirst * | Sheffield’ A |
13 | Sephora Ford * | Sheffield’ A |
14 | Caitlin Ottley * | Hailsham A |
15 | Zoë Thomas * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
– | ||
Under 19 Girls Elite (2 of 2) |
Panel 1 at 13.35 |
|
16 | Georgia Donoghue * | Hailsham A |
17 | Alexa Hanson * | Saffron Walden County A |
18 | Rebecca Stoakley * | Sheffield’ A |
19 | Heather Goodall * | Long Eaton A |
20 | Marianne Simpson * | Hayesfield A |
21 | Alysia Middleton | Shirebrook |
22 | Sydney Kelly | Saffron Walden County A |
23 | Caitlin MacGregor | Millais School |
24 | Saffron Sims-Brydon | Dame Allan’s |
25 | Lucy Horan | Sheffield’ A |
26 | Heidi Crowther | Sackville School |
27 | Meadow Thomas | Kings Langley |
28 | Maisie Ward | Bhasvic |
29 | Jodie Ramsden | Mfg and Sixth Form |
– | ||
Under 19 Girls Intermediate (1 of 2) |
Panel 2 at 14.00 |
|
1 | Ellie Faulkner * | Roundwood Park B |
2 | Molly Price * | Whickham B |
3 | Shauna Greaves * | Wilmslow A |
4 | Ellie Holden * | Derby High A |
5 | Tilly Garside * | Derby High A |
6 | Georgia Long * | Wilmslow A |
7 | Mya Crowder * | Whickham B |
8 | Charlotte Folan * | Langley Park A |
9 | Alicia Brockwell * | Derby High A |
10 | Molly Andrew * | Wilmslow A |
11 | Gracie Davies * | Wilmslow A |
12 | Ella Hawkins * | Langley Park A |
13 | Amy Mewis * | Langley Park A |
14 | Emily Arnold * | Royal Russell A |
– | ||
Under 19 Girls Intermediate (2 of 2) |
Panel 2 at 14.45 |
|
15 | Grace Scott * | Royal Russell A |
16 | Maddy Rhodes * | Royal Russell A |
17 | Robyn Iredale * | Whickham B |
18 | Sofia Richardson * | Derby High A |
19 | Olivia Pugmire * | Whickham B |
20 | Lucy Barter * | Roundwood Park B |
21 | Bethany Potts | Chellaston |
22 | Sarah Ellis | Roundwood Park B |
23 | Anna Carr | Silverdale |
24 | Isabelle Atack | Langley Park A |
25 | Vicky Theaker | King’s, Macclesfield |
26 | Vanessa Jackson | Exeter College |
27 | Olivia Morrison | Cardinal Hume |
28 | Izzy Slade | Roundwood Park B |
29 | Jordan Crowther | Sackville School |
– | ||
Under 19 Girls Novice (1 of 2) |
Panel 3 at 15.00 |
|
1 | Orla Drake * | Sheffield’ E |
2 | Elisha Bannister * | Tapton School A |
3 | Daisy Stuart-Turner * | Sheffield’ E |
4 | Tejal Patel * | Tapton School A |
5 | Katie Siberry * | Hayes School A |
6 | Lily Lymn * | Long Eaton A |
7 | Scarlett Orr * | Roundwood Park A |
8 | Isabelle Barnes * | Tapton School A |
9 | Lucy Tabberer * | Bridgwater and Taunton A |
10 | Evelyn Thornton * | Tapton School A |
11 | Tabitha Gent * | Hayes School A |
12 | Rachael Brown * | Bridgwater and Taunton A |
– | ||
Under 19 Girls Novice (2 of 2) |
Panel 3 at 15.40 |
|
13 | Holly Renshaw * | Long Eaton A |
14 | Ellie-Mae Davies * | Bridgwater and Taunton A |
15 | Eva Greenwood * | Hayes School A |
16 | Anna Eason | Sheffield’ E |
17 | Claire Burrell | Roundwood Park A |
18 | Maisie Shearing | Long Eaton A |
19 | Emily Wyman | Sheffield’ E |
20 | Katie Phythian | Wilmslow A |
21 | Megan Kellaway | Bridgwater and Taunton A |
22 | Naomi Dumpleton | Roundwood Park A |
23 | Lucy Rukin | Portmouth |
24 | Ellie Harris | Hayes School A |
– | ||
Under 11 Boys Cat 2 Elite |
Panel 3 at 11.00 |
|
1 | Ethan Davidson | Marsh Hill |
– | ||
Under 11 Boys Cat 1 Novice |
Panel 3 at 14.15 |
|
1 | Lewis Henderson | Rumney |
– | ||
Under 11 Boys Cat 2 Novice |
Panel 4 at 12.20 |
|
1 | Ted Harvey | High Cross |
– | ||
Under 11 Boys Elite |
Panel 1 at 8.30 |
|
1 | Daniel Coupe | St John’s |
2 | Ellis James | Millfield Prep |
3 | William Norman | Stroud School |
4 | Jake Westgarth | Chester-Le-Street |
5 | Daniel Jones | St Benet’s RC |
– | ||
Under 11 Boys Intermediate |
Panel 2 at 15.40 |
|
1 | Oliver Pinches * | King’s, Macclesfield D |
2 | Simon Shadwell * | King’s, Macclesfield D |
3 | Rhys Boreham * | Parkwood Federation A |
4 | Joseph Watson * | Parkwood Federation A |
5 | James White | Holy Family |
6 | Theo Johnson | Lydgate |
7 | Jayden Boreham | Parkwood Federation A |
8 | Joseph Bailey-Heald | King’s, Macclesfield D |
9 | Carter Fenn | Sherrardswood |
10 | Oliver Vine | Delaware |
11 | Liam Bird | Carlton |
12 | Kian O’Donnell | Sholing |
13 | Oliver Scott Marshall | Town End Academy |
– | ||
Under 11 Boys Novice (1 of 2) |
Panel 4 at 13.10 |
|
1 | Feargus Cripwell * | Monmouth B |
2 | Alexander Ferrier * | Lambrook A |
3 | Alexander Townsend * | King’s, Macclesfield B |
4 | Charlie Kay * | King’s, Macclesfield B |
5 | Charlie Phillips * | Whitehill A |
6 | Krijn Smits * | Millfield Prep A |
7 | Zack Davies * | Whitehill A |
8 | Max Barton * | Whitehill A |
9 | Alex Bailey * | King’s, Macclesfield B |
10 | Gabriel Brockley * | Monmouth B |
11 | Charlie Burrows-Jarvis * | King’s, Macclesfield B |
12 | William Robson * | Lambrook A |
13 | Sebastian Duke * | Millfield Prep A |
14 | Oscar Searle * | Monmouth B |
– | ||
Under 11 Boys Novice (2 of 2) |
Panel 4 at 13.55 |
|
15 | Sam Bailey * | Lambrook A |
16 | Conor Donoghue * | Millfield Prep A |
17 | Rupert Rowell * | Monmouth B |
18 | Brychan James * | Millfield Prep A |
19 | Henry Goss-Custard * | Lambrook A |
20 | Alfie Lynch | Meriden E |
21 | Ieuan Buttle | Dolau |
22 | Lucas Briffett | Oldfield Park |
23 | Tom Smiles | Whitley Memorial CE First |
24 | Arryon Hart | Harts Home |
25 | Solomon Scott | Greenvale |
26 | Daksh Sharma | Ursuline |
27 | Jisola Rabiu | St Margaret’s Collier Street |
28 | Ellis Jones | Marsden |
– | ||
Under 13 Boys Novice (1 of 2) |
Panel 3 at 8.30 |
|
1 | Joe Hefford * | Hayes School A |
2 | Ben Willock * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
3 | Daniel Piggott * | Hailsham A |
4 | Josh Lowthion * | Haslingden A |
5 | Corey Gilfillan * | Blackwood A |
6 | Hunter Tennant * | Hailsham A |
7 | Maverick Richardson * | Hailsham A |
8 | Monty Bezzano-Griffiths * | Rawlins Academy A |
9 | Jamie Pearce * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
10 | Benjamin Yates * | Rawlins Academy A |
11 | Freddie Northfield * | Hayes School A |
12 | Jack Kirby * | Blackwood A |
13 | Josh Davies * | Haslingden A |
– | ||
Under 13 Boys Novice (2 of 2) |
Panel 3 at 9.10 |
|
14 | Max Ward * | Hayes School A |
15 | Leo Smart * | Rawlins Academy A |
16 | Harrison Harris * | Blackwood A |
17 | Kaelun Watkins * | Rawlins Academy A |
18 | Harry Sneddon * | Haslingden A |
19 | Max Cleverley | Swanmore College |
20 | Mackenzie Smyth | Methodist Belfast |
21 | Ellis Lowry | Roundwood Park |
22 | Otis Hughes | King’s, Macclesfield A |
23 | Cai Edwards | Blackwood A |
24 | Oliver Duggins | Stoke Park |
25 | Patrick McAllister | Bangor and Sixth Form |
26 | Ethan Baker | Tavistock |
27 | Thomas Barriball | Home School |
28 | Mason York | Lord Lawson |
– | ||
Under 14 Boys Cat 1 Elite |
Panel 3 at 13.40 |
|
1 | Ryan Storey | The Sele School |
– | ||
Under 14 Boys Cat 2 Elite |
Panel 3 at 11.00 |
|
1 | Ethan Holliman | Hailsham |
– | ||
Under 14 Boys Cat 1 Novice |
Panel 3 at 14.15 |
|
1 | Alex Brayley | Blackwood |
2 | Dylan Griffiths | Gyfun Garth Olwg |
– | ||
Under 14 Boys Elite |
Panel 1 at 12.20 |
|
1 | Callum Upton | Wyvern College |
2 | Andre Annan | Ysgol Bro Edern |
3 | Matt Payne | Royal Russell |
4 | Chad Godwin | St Paul’s |
5 | Daniel Bradford | Lewes Old Grammar |
6 | Matthew Smith | Seaham |
7 | Curtis Clifton | Stoke Park |
8 | Damon King | William Howard |
9 | Sam Hancock | Longcroft |
– | ||
Under 14 Boys Intermediate (1 of 2) |
Panel 2 at 10.20 |
|
1 | Finn Honeysett * | Hailsham A |
2 | Kieron Bastable * | Hailsham A |
3 | Jacob Saxby * | Hailsham A |
4 | Lewis Jex * | Monmouth A |
5 | Eddie Barton * | The Sele School A |
6 | Chi Ho Tang * | Haslingden A |
7 | Adam Fowler * | Monmouth A |
8 | Kenzie Ashby-Cumberbatch * | The Sele School A |
9 | Kyle Williams * | The Sele School A |
10 | Mason Hill * | The Sele School A |
11 | Daniel Noble * | Whickham A |
12 | Liam Hopkins * | Whickham A |
13 | Jack Wright * | Whickham A |
– | ||
Under 14 Boys Intermediate (2 of 2) |
Panel 2 at 11.00 |
|
14 | Toby Davies * | Monmouth A |
15 | Aaron Lillistone * | Whickham A |
16 | Ben Wilson * | Haslingden A |
17 | Jack Waters * | Haslingden A |
18 | Rhys Harding | Coopers’ Company and Coborn |
19 | Thomas George | Wildern School |
20 | Arran Stannard-Heap | Callington |
21 | Oliver Atkin | John Willmott |
22 | Matthew Carson | Royal Belfast Academical Institution |
23 | Lawrence Johnson | Monmouth A |
24 | Oscar Morgan | Sackville School |
25 | Max Constant | Haslingden A |
26 | Oliver Jones | King’s, Macclesfield |
– | ||
Under 15 Boys Novice (1 of 2) |
Panel 3 at 12.20 |
|
1 | Marvin Meal * | Priory School A |
2 | Dan Lacey * | Blackwood B |
3 | Freddie Whitehair * | Weydon School A |
4 | Alex Pearson * | Roundwood Park E |
5 | Jack Loynton * | Wilmslow B |
6 | Harvey Spendlow * | Wilmslow A |
7 | Jack Mitchell * | Wilmslow A |
8 | Cameron Dury * | Blackwood B |
9 | Ethan Walton * | Priory School A |
10 | Joesph Mason * | Priory School A |
11 | Joe Westwood * | Blackwood B |
12 | Lucas Maxwell * | Weydon School A |
13 | Sam Poole * | Wilmslow B |
– | ||
Under 15 Boys Novice (2 of 2) |
Panel 3 at 13.00 |
|
14 | Finley Michaelis * | Wilmslow B |
15 | Mat Tavener * | Weydon School A |
16 | Ethan Hughes * | Wilmslow A |
17 | Noah Eldridge * | Weydon School A |
18 | Evan James * | Blackwood B |
19 | Thomas Parsons | Tibshelf |
20 | Neal McGrory | Ashton on Mersey |
21 | Tom Lowry | Roundwood Park E |
22 | Noah Bates | Roundwood Park E |
23 | James Burton | Tapton School |
24 | Barney Christie | Priory School A |
25 | Dominic Poulton | Ravens Wood |
26 | Daniel Duerden | Brownedge St Mary’s |
– | ||
Under 19 Boys Cat 1 Elite |
Panel 3 at 13.40 |
|
1 | Callum McIlvenna | Iveshead School |
– | ||
Under 19 Boys Elite (1 of 2) |
Panel 1 at 14.30 |
|
1 | Callum Ralph * | Hailsham A |
2 | Harry Collett * | King’s, Macclesfield B |
3 | Charlie Furniss * | Kings Langley A |
4 | Ethan Ford * | Wilmslow A |
5 | Andrew Taylor * | Kings Langley A |
6 | Harry Pinches * | King’s, Macclesfield B |
7 | Joe Barry * | Hailsham A |
8 | Joe Taylor * | Kings Langley A |
9 | Jack Colledge * | Wilmslow A |
10 | Matt Graham * | Wilmslow A |
11 | Conor Smith * | Wilmslow A |
– | ||
Under 19 Boys Elite (2 of 2) |
Panel 1 at 15.05 |
|
12 | Harry Wallace * | King’s, Macclesfield B |
13 | Henry Baynes | St Georges |
14 | Luke Hunter | Methodist Belfast |
15 | Leon Davies | King James I |
16 | Robin Skailes | Monmouth |
17 | Keelan McKeigue | Barton Peveril |
18 | Oliver Wells | Hailsham A |
19 | Ellis Thomas | Cwmtawe |
20 | Owen Francis | King John |
21 | Robert McSkeane | Trinity School |
– | ||
Under 19 Boys Intermediate (1 of 2) |
Panel 1 at 10.25 |
|
1 | Ryan Duggins * | Stoke Park A |
2 | Joe Page * | Bridgwater and Taunton A |
3 | Alex Puddy-Chambers * | Bridgwater and Taunton A |
4 | Alex Dubar * | Hall Mead School A |
5 | Finlay Greenwood * | Wilmslow A |
6 | Harry Dale * | Stoke Park A |
7 | Henry Chaplin * | Hall Mead School A |
8 | Ben Calder * | Hall Mead School A |
9 | Harry Bannister * | Whickham C |
10 | Dominic Rowe * | Wilmslow A |
11 | Thomas Perkins * | Stoke Park A |
12 | James Harrison * | Whickham C |
– | ||
Under 19 Boys Intermediate (2 of 2) |
Panel 1 at 11.00 |
|
13 | Jaryd Holder * | Bridgwater and Taunton A |
14 | Oliver Weir * | Wilmslow A |
15 | Harrison Black * | Whickham C |
16 | Benjamin Davies | Holgate |
17 | Owen May | Mountbatten |
18 | Rhys Owen-Doyle | St Teilo’s CiW |
19 | Ben Dickinson | Wilmslow A |
20 | Jude Caithness | Whickham C |
21 | Travis Owles | Great Baddow |
22 | Sam Mezoori | Hall Mead School A |
23 | Toby Brewin | Greenhead |
24 | Ross Vernon | Bridgwater and Taunton A |
– | ||
Under 19 Boys Novice |
Panel 3 at 10.00 |
|
1 | Charlie Irvine * | Ashton on Mersey A |
2 | Sam Morris * | Blackwood C |
3 | Oscar Chittock * | Deepings A |
4 | Will Burton * | Blackwood C |
5 | Adam Blades * | Deepings A |
6 | Rion Cavender * | Blackwood C |
7 | Nathan Smith * | Deepings A |
8 | Dylan McShane * | Deepings A |
9 | David Ferro * | Ashton on Mersey A |
10 | Jacob Edgar- Owens * | Ashton on Mersey A |
11 | Leo Sandoe | Clement Danes |
12 | Luke Williams | Tapton School |
13 | Will Gallivan | Tapton School |
14 | Ciaran Pepper | Ernsford Grange |
15 | Jamie Biggs | Royal Russell |
16 | Connor Callaghan | Blackwood C |
17 | Adam Bennett | Ashton on Mersey A |