2023-24 Northern Zone Trampoline Championships
Updated: 2nd February 22.00
All set for tomorrow! Good luck everyone. We will be running live results and videos from the competition. Just click here. The PIN for videos is 521845.
This years Northern Zone Trampoline Championships are being held at Lightwaves Leisure Centre, Wakefield on Saturday 3rd February 2024. Click here for venue information
Gymnasts who finished in the top 5 individuals or top 2 teams in the North, Yorkshire, North West or Northern Ireland regional events are eligible to enter this competition.
Note that the competition age groups are by GB school year (R, 1, 2, 3…). Northern Ireland has a different numbering scheme (1, 2, 3).
e.g. a NI pupil in year 7 (last year of Primary) will be in the GB age group for Y1-6.
All of the entries are now in, and we have created the timetable and entry list – see below.
Please aim to arrive an hour before you are due to compete as we may run up to an hour ahead of schedule.
Here is a risk assessment for any schools or club who require it.
All enquiries please to Kate Pellegrina – trampoline.yk@bsga.org
Entry List
Year 7-8 Girls Novice (1 of 3) | Panel 1 at 9.00 | |
1 | Ruby Grace Healey * | Haslingden A |
2 | Mia Clements * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
3 | Addyson Young * | Glenlola Collegiate A |
4 | Bella Walker * | King Ecgbert A |
5 | Michaela Aitken * | Whickham School C |
6 | Lolo Olpinski * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
7 | Erin Staveley * | Glenlola Collegiate A |
8 | Emily Kelt * | Whickham School C |
9 | Sofia Oliver * | Whickham School C |
10 | Libby Knowles * | Haslingden A |
11 | Lily McBride * | Bangor and Sixth Form A |
12 | Erin McCullagh * | Bangor and Sixth Form A |
13 | Mia de Sousa * | Whickham School B |
Year 7-8 Girls Novice (2 of 3) | Panel 1 at 9.50 | |
14 | Chi Chi Ushewokenze * | Sheffield Girls’ E |
15 | Annabelle Seymour * | Sheffield Girls’ E |
16 | Rosie Smith * | King Ecgbert A |
17 | Phoebe Ayers * | Whickham School C |
18 | Eva MacLeod * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
19 | Sophie Vance * | Bangor and Sixth Form A |
20 | Daisy Franks | King’s, Macclesfield A |
21 | Grace Bridges | King Ecgbert A |
22 | Erica Cheung | Whickham School B |
23 | Eliza McGill | Glenlola Collegiate A |
24 | Georgie Morritt | Sheffield Girls’ E |
25 | Halle Kirk | Wilmslow |
26 | Charlotte Eldridge | Wakefield |
Year 7-8 Girls Novice (3 of 3) | Panel 1 at 10.40 | |
27 | Ava Watts | Sullivan Upper |
28 | Evie May Fitzackerley | Whickham School B |
29 | Izzy Lyall | Glenlola Collegiate A |
30 | Megan Robertson | Haslingden A |
31 | Sasha Elston | Bridgewater |
32 | Charlotte Gillett | King Ecgbert A |
33 | Ziva Blaney | Bangor and Sixth Form A |
34 | Anashe Vera | Sheffield Girls’ E |
35 | Antonia Cusurca | Haslingden A |
36 | Fiona Blenkinsopp | Newcastle |
37 | Chloe Quinn | Strangford |
38 | Chloe Tyler | Whickham School B |
39 | Mya Laws | George Stephenson |
Year 1-6 Girls Cat 1 Elite | Panel 1 at 11.40 | |
1 | Ella Hicks | Brooklands |
2 | Amelia O’Connor | Rickleton |
3 | Izzy Hannibal | Chapelford Village |
Year 1-6 Boys Cat 1 Elite | Panel 1 at 11.40 | |
1 | Benjamin Pritchard | St Gilbert’s R.C |
Year 1-6 Mixed Cat 1 Novice | Panel 1 at 11.40 | |
1 | Logan Hedley | Ballyholme |
2 | Emmett Richardson | Cregagh |
Year 7-14 Girls Cat 1 Elite | Panel 1 at 11.40 | |
1 | Emily Wallwork | Rossendale |
2 | Emily Faulkner | Co-op Walkden |
3 | Emmie Richardson | Glenlola Collegiate |
Year 7-14 Mixed Cat 1 Inter | Panel 1 at 12.20 | |
1 | Michelle Allen | Priory College |
2 | Harvey Atkinson | Rossendale |
3 | Connie Donald | Movilla |
Year 7-14 Mixed Cat 1 Novice | Panel 1 at 12.20 | |
1 | Katie Brown | Parkside House |
2 | Jj Galway | Killard |
3 | Cameron Galway | Glastry College |
4 | Flynn White | Rossendale |
5 | Caitlin Hammond | Killard |
Year 1-6 Boys Novice (1 of 2) | Panel 1 at 13.30 | |
1 | Saxon Lewis * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
2 | Connor Birbeck | Holy Spirit |
3 | Henry Conibere | King’s, Macclesfield A |
4 | Jacob Goulden McGee | Pocklington Junior |
5 | Dylan Cousins | St Nicholas |
6 | Luke Mooney | King’s, Macclesfield A |
7 | Jaxson Morris | Hylton Castle |
8 | Tom Heap | Greenmount |
9 | James Redford | Ellington |
10 | Reuben Collins | Wolviston |
Year 1-6 Boys Novice (2 of 2) | Panel 1 at 14.10 | |
11 | Joseph Shaw | Grangetown |
12 | Nathan Mellon | Kilmaine |
13 | Hugo Dettmar | Pocklington Prep A |
14 | Max Clements | King’s, Macclesfield A |
15 | Jacob Meharg | Towerview |
16 | Justin Lee | Pocklington Prep A |
17 | Arthur Rowbottom | Pocklington Prep A |
18 | Harry Evans | St Malachys |
19 | Hector Shipley | Oakfields |
20 | Broddy Watson | Model Primary |
Year 11-14 Girls Novice (1 of 2) | Panel 1 at 15.00 | |
1 | Ellie Heseltine * | King’s, Macclesfield B |
2 | Eve Sleightholme * | Nelson Thomlinson A |
3 | Ella MacLeod | King’s, Macclesfield B |
4 | Samantha Morrison * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
5 | Chloe Scott * | Nelson Thomlinson A |
6 | Evie Taylor | Market Weighton |
7 | Lana Jaiswal | Sheffield Girls’ B |
8 | Emily Danson | King’s, Macclesfield B |
9 | Alexis Bell | Sheffield Girls’ B |
10 | Phoebe Ojechi | Newcastle |
Year 11-14 Girls Novice (2 of 2) | Panel 1 at 15.40 | |
11 | Hannah Ross | King’s, Macclesfield A |
12 | Sophie Goulston | Nelson Thomlinson A |
13 | Emily Burton | King’s, Macclesfield A |
14 | Lacey Howe | King Edwards VI Morpeth |
15 | Sienna Lynn | Strangford |
16 | Elissa Tailor | Sheffield Girls’ B |
17 | Kelly Swan | Nelson Thomlinson A |
18 | Sophia Calderwood | King’s, Macclesfield A |
19 | Ezaania Mayor-Choudrey | Sheffield Girls’ B |
20 | Amelia Workman | Whickham School |
Year 9-10 Girls Novice (1 of 3) | Panel 2 at 9.00 | |
1 | Daisy Weston * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
2 | Isabella McMullen * | Haslingden A |
3 | Freya Lax * | Haslingden A |
4 | Heer Younis * | Mercia School A |
5 | Emily Musa * | Westfield School A |
6 | Scarlett Botham * | Haslingden A |
7 | Claudia Williams * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
8 | Cherry Holliday * | Whickham School D |
9 | Coco Deen-Williams * | Westfield School A |
10 | Jasmine Wheatley * | Sheffield Girls’ D |
11 | Isabel Challinor * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
Year 9-10 Girls Novice (2 of 3) | Panel 2 at 9.45 | |
12 | Gracie Hewiston * | Westfield School A |
13 | Alice Waldren * | Mercia School A |
14 | Molly Thatcher * | Mercia School A |
15 | Amelia Phillips | Sheffield Girls’ D |
16 | Mimi Tattum | King’s, Macclesfield A |
17 | Brihde Ainsworth | All Hallows |
18 | Lucy Whitstaff | St Columbanus |
19 | Milli Gleadhall-Romanach | Sheffield Girls’ D |
20 | Lilia Heath | Tapton School |
21 | Alex Brooman | Westfield School |
Year 9-10 Girls Novice (3 of 3) | Panel 2 at 10.25 | |
22 | Katie Knowles | Haslingden A |
23 | Amelie Harris | Mercia School A |
24 | Leah Griffin | Nendrum College |
25 | Ava Randles | All Hallows |
26 | Imogen Bakker-Lewis | Whickham School D |
27 | Ellie Kvedaras | Fallibroome |
28 | Kirsty Cheung | Whickham School D |
29 | Madison Barker | Sheffield Girls’ D |
30 | Evie Robinson | Westfield School |
31 | Megan Bryan | Whickham School D |
Year 11-14 Boys Novice | Panel 2 at 11.20 | |
1 | Harry Thompson | Wilmslow |
2 | Ben Kay | Macclesfield |
Year 7-8 Boys Novice | Panel 2 at 11.20 | |
1 | Jacob Mooney * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
2 | Harry McCaughey | Whickham School |
3 | Harry Ivring | King’s, Macclesfield A |
4 | Charlie Burrows-Jarvis | Fallibroome |
5 | Tom Heseltine | King’s, Macclesfield A |
6 | Charlie Kirk | Fallibroome |
7 | Kobi McBurney | Bangor and Sixth Form |
8 | Bailey Denham | King’s, Macclesfield A |
9 | Thomas Hodgson | Withernsea |
Year 7-9 Boys Intermediate | Panel 2 at 12.10 | |
1 | James Heald | King’s, Macclesfield A |
2 | Thomas Hughes | King’s, Macclesfield A |
3 | Isaac Schreiber | Pocklington |
4 | Ben Hughes | King’s, Macclesfield A |
5 | Chris Fuchs | King’s, Macclesfield A |
6 | Charlie Dobbie | Wilmslow |
Year 9-10 Boys Novice | Panel 2 at 12.10 | |
1 | Coen Gibson | Bangor and Sixth Form |
2 | Cody Storey | King’s, Macclesfield A |
3 | Kaan Kafescioglu | King’s, Macclesfield A |
4 | Benjamin Wilkins | Mercia School |
5 | Zac Al- Aussi | King’s, Macclesfield A |
6 | Noah Golia-Foxley | King’s, Macclesfield A |
Year 1-6 Girls Novice (1 of 3) | Panel 2 at 13.30 | |
1 | Annabel Waller * | Sheffield Girls’ A |
2 | Megan Seely * | Bothal Primary A |
3 | Lucy Beardshaw * | Sheffield Girls’ A |
4 | Ava Greenway * | King’s, Macclesfield B |
5 | Alice Halfpenny * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
6 | Maisie Graham * | St Malachys A |
7 | Robyn Lee * | Pocklington Prep A |
8 | Leila Chown * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
9 | Amelia Reed * | Bothal Primary A |
10 | Eva Morrow * | St Malachys A |
11 | Lily Craig * | Towerview A |
12 | Eva Tarplee * | King’s, Macclesfield B |
13 | Elizabeth Phillips * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
Year 1-6 Girls Novice (2 of 3) | Panel 2 at 14.20 | |
14 | Dunya Karim * | Sheffield Girls’ A |
15 | Sophia Shaw * | King’s, Macclesfield B |
16 | Eve Cobbledick * | Bothal Primary A |
17 | Seraphina Spedding * | Pocklington Prep A |
18 | Felicity Love * | Pocklington Prep A |
19 | Olivia Taylor | Mill Hill |
20 | Seren Reed | Stobhillgate First |
21 | Clara Timperley | St Paul’s |
22 | Betsie Hughes | Mottram St Andrew |
23 | Ellie Segasby | Towerview A |
24 | Harper Large | Dundonald |
25 | Sofia Sherratt | King’s, Macclesfield A |
26 | Faye Kydd | Millisle |
Year 1-6 Girls Novice (3 of 3) | Panel 2 at 15.10 | |
27 | Alicia Mitchell | Ringway Primary |
28 | Oliva Jackson | St Lukes Halsall CE |
29 | Ava-Rose Thorpe | Market Weighton Infant |
30 | Amelie Carr | Sheffield Girls’ A |
31 | Gracie Russell | King’s, Macclesfield B |
32 | Matilda Griffin | James Calvert |
33 | Amelia McGill | Towerview A |
34 | Jasmine Clare | Inmans |
35 | Amelia Mills | Hill Views |
36 | Paige Johansen | Longhill |
37 | Holly Evans | St Malachys A |
38 | Aniela Kubacka | St Mary Queen of Martyrs |
Year 10-14 Boys Intermediate | Panel 2 at 16.00 | |
1 | Theo Johnson | Mercia School |
2 | Benito Golia-Foxley | King’s, Macclesfield A |
3 | Matt Gass | King’s, Macclesfield A |
4 | Otis Hughes | King’s, Macclesfield A |
5 | Joe Bailey-Heald | King’s, Macclesfield A |
6 | Ralfie Clark | King Ecgbert |
7 | Jonathan Bradley | Wilmslow |
Year 7-9 Girls Intermediate (1 of 3) | Panel 3 at 9.00 | |
1 | Georgia Burlton | Sheffield Girls’ C |
2 | Nirja Das * | Sheffield Girls’ C |
3 | Amelie Rowbottom * | Pocklington A |
4 | Emily Slight * | Sheffield Girls’ C |
5 | Sophia Kong * | King’s, Macclesfield B |
6 | Abbie Lillico * | Ashington A |
7 | Lily Gill * | Pocklington A |
8 | Alana Craven * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
9 | Poppy Hood * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
10 | Annie Love * | Pocklington A |
11 | Jojo McDonagh * | Bangor and Sixth Form A |
Year 7-9 Girls Intermediate (2 of 3) | Panel 3 at 9.45 | |
12 | Lily Hardcastle * | King’s, Macclesfield B |
13 | Izzy Cobbledick * | Ashington A |
14 | Connie O’Doherty | King’s, Macclesfield B |
15 | Faye Robinson | Monkseaton Middle |
16 | Rose Horan | Hurworth School |
17 | Olivia Lawson | Ashington A |
18 | Mimi Ross | King’s, Macclesfield A |
19 | Molly Lynas | Glenlola Collegiate |
20 | Ruby Fowles | Carrickfergus |
21 | Abbey Skelton | Bangor and Sixth Form A |
Year 7-9 Girls Intermediate (3 of 3) | Panel 3 at 10.30 | |
22 | Evie Stott | Whickham School |
23 | Jessica Markham | Tapton School |
24 | Poppy Allen | Bangor and Sixth Form A |
25 | Lara Dettmar | Pocklington A |
26 | Elsa Rogers | Woldgate |
27 | Millie Barker | Bedlington |
28 | Tilly Fox | King’s, Macclesfield B |
29 | Bonnie Tipton | Holy Family |
30 | Harriet Addy | Sheffield Girls’ C |
31 | Lacey Quinn | King’s, Macclesfield A |
Year 1-6 Girls Intermediate (1 of 2) | Panel 3 at 11.20 | |
1 | Lucinda Morritt * | Sheffield Girls’ B |
2 | Yinuo Nie * | Sheffield Girls’ B |
3 | Mihaela Lumin Ogbuagu * | Sheffield Girls’ A |
4 | Imogen Waller * | Sheffield Girls’ B |
5 | Molly Macey * | Whirley A |
6 | Maria Morgan | Whirley A |
7 | Cora Inglis | Sheffield Girls’ A |
8 | Amelia Turnbull Bell | Bothal Primary |
9 | Erin Denton | Sheffield Girls’ A |
10 | Lilian Williams | Freshfield |
11 | Heidi Atkinson | Forefield |
12 | Missy Burnside | Abbey Primary |
13 | Harleigh Hunter | Downey House |
Year 1-6 Girls Intermediate (2 of 2) | Panel 3 at 12.10 | |
14 | Alyssa McKelvey | Orangefield |
15 | Naomi Hall | Lydgate |
16 | Cienna Montgomery | Seaview |
17 | Maya Ingram | Ellington |
18 | Nicole Waring | Sheffield Girls’ A |
19 | Alba Green | Ballymagee |
20 | Lila Burnett | Whirley A |
21 | Sophie Delf | Chantry Middle |
22 | Freya Johnston | Hunters Bar |
23 | Amelia Hudspeth | Cambois Primary |
24 | Bella Burrows-Jarvis | Whirley A |
25 | Morgan McCarthy | St Aidans |
Year 10-14 Girls Intermediate (1 of 3) | Panel 3 at 13.30 | |
1 | Emily Bee * | King Ecgbert B |
2 | Clara Brand * | King Ecgbert B |
3 | Francesca Moss-Seymour * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
4 | Evie Thomas * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
5 | Holly Roberts * | Bangor and Sixth Form A |
6 | Maddy Owen * | King Ecgbert A |
7 | Amelia Charlesworth * | King Ecgbert B |
8 | Evie Munro * | King Ecgbert A |
9 | Hannah Wakelin * | King Ecgbert B |
10 | Ella Sharrett * | Bangor and Sixth Form B |
11 | Sophie Kehoe * | Bangor and Sixth Form B |
Year 10-14 Girls Intermediate (2 of 3) | Panel 3 at 14.15 | |
12 | Evie Cassells * | Bangor and Sixth Form B |
13 | Chloe Yeats | Whickham School A |
14 | Isla Bramley | Whickham School A |
15 | Skye Sharp | Whickham School A |
16 | Maisie Barber | Honley |
17 | Kailey Newsome | Handsworth Grange |
18 | Lilly Killen | Alderley Edge |
19 | Lily Collins | Our Lady and St Patrick’s |
20 | Zoe McGowan | Bangor and Sixth Form A |
21 | Kenzie Patterson | Bangor and Sixth Form A |
22 | Brooke Porritt | Thorp Academy |
Year 10-14 Girls Intermediate (3 of 3) | Panel 3 at 15.00 | |
23 | Lauren Whaley | King’s, Macclesfield A |
24 | Amy Cunningham | King Ecgbert A |
25 | Eliza Clarke | Mercia School |
26 | Eimear McKeating | Dominican Fortwilliam |
27 | Romily Hughes | King’s, Macclesfield A |
28 | Jessica Stepens | Formby |
29 | Maria Hunt | King Ecgbert A |
30 | Naomi Stephens | Formby |
31 | Shannon Reed | King Edwards VI Morpeth |
32 | Tilly McCallister | Bangor and Sixth Form A |
Year 1-6 Boys Intermediate | Panel 3 at 15.50 | |
1 | James Edgar | Whytrig Middle |
2 | Tate Dixon | St Michaels |
3 | Emerson Waldock | Lound Trust |
4 | Henry Smith | Burstwick |
5 | Hugo Irving | Mottram St Andrew A |
6 | Jake Newsham | Blakehill |
7 | Harry Taylor | Mansel |
8 | Barney Evans | Mottram St Andrew A |
9 | George Irving | Mottram St Andrew A |
10 | Jago Lewis | King’s, Macclesfield |
11 | Noah Atkinson | Forefield |
Year 10-14 Girls Elite (1 of 3) | Panel 4 at 9.00 | |
1 | Caitlin Burlton * | Sheffield Girls’ A |
2 | Katie Dearden * | Wilmslow A |
3 | Louisa Slight * | Sheffield Girls’ A |
4 | Ella Gardner-Thorpe * | Sheffield Girls’ A |
5 | Maggie Baird * | Greenhead A |
6 | Olivia Greenwood * | Wilmslow A |
7 | Martha Surman * | Greenhead A |
8 | Iona Whaley * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
9 | Holly Walker * | Greenhead A |
10 | Zoe McNaught * | Glenlola Collegiate A |
11 | Evie Berry * | Wilmslow A |
Year 10-14 Girls Elite (2 of 3) | Panel 4 at 9.45 | |
12 | Alice Jordan * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
13 | Larissa Burgess | Leyland St Marys |
14 | Chayne Barnes | Farringdon |
15 | Isabelle Wakefield | Nelson Thomlinson |
16 | Fae Studholme | Nelson Thomlinson |
17 | Lucy Maltby-Fox | Meadowhead Trust |
18 | Lottie Clark | King’s, Macclesfield A |
19 | Miranda Johnson | Sheffield Girls’ A |
20 | Leah Shadwell | King’s, Macclesfield A |
21 | Charise Lunga | Saint Pius X |
Year 10-14 Girls Elite (3 of 3) | Panel 4 at 10.30 | |
22 | Amelie Reid | Glenlola Collegiate A |
23 | Amelie Long | Wilmslow A |
24 | Faith Gillespie | Bangor and Sixth Form |
25 | Ellie Smyth | Glenlola Collegiate A |
26 | Hannah Ruttle | Ashfield Girls |
27 | Millie Gradwell | Leyland St Marys |
28 | Laura Steers | Shelley College |
29 | Vanessa Monaghan | Glenlola Collegiate A |
30 | Cerys Dewison | St Benet Biscop |
31 | Rosie Lumsden | Whickham School |
Year 1-6 Girls Elite | Panel 4 at 11.20 | |
1 | Emily Frakes | Kirkheaton |
2 | Mollie Hyams | East Ardsley |
3 | Hilla Manninen | Angram Bank |
4 | Penny Patterson | Fatfield Academy |
5 | Nancy Holland | St Josephs |
6 | Phoebe Cooper | Mottram St Andrew |
7 | Ivy Hicks | Brooklands |
8 | Ayah Campbell | Brooklands |
9 | Pyper Large | Dundonald |
10 | Eva Ross | Bangor Central |
11 | Katie Scott | Waverley |
12 | Maya Cherry | Nether Green |
Year 7-14 Girls Cat 2 Elite | Panel 4 at 12.10 | |
1 | Esme Keal | Brayton Academy |
Year 7-9 Boys Elite | Panel 4 at 12.10 | |
1 | Gabriel King | Argyle House |
2 | Toby Wilson | Nelson Thomlinson |
3 | Henry Wilson | Mercia School |
4 | Dylan Summers White | Holy Family |
5 | Lucas Gray | Grace College |
6 | Liam Kemmish | St Benet Biscop |
7 | Remy Pemberton | St Michaels CE |
8 | Daniel Pellegrina | Holmfirth |
9 | Caelan Daly | Heckmondwike Grammar |
10 | Jude Rogalski | Macmillan |
Year 10-14 Boys Elite | Panel 4 at 13.30 | |
1 | Tom Smiles | Bedlington |
2 | William Markham | Tapton School |
3 | Archie Greenwood | Wilmslow |
4 | Niall Nugent | Our Lady and St Patrick’s |
5 | Archie Biggin | King Ecgbert |
6 | Matthew Bell | Greenhead |
7 | Ollie Pinches | Beech Hall Macclesfield |
8 | Daniel Moore | Yewlands Academy |
9 | Dhilan Daly | Spen Valley |
Year 7-9 Girls Elite (1 of 2) | Panel 4 at 14.10 | |
1 | Grace Cowans * | Ashington A |
2 | Elissia Smith * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
3 | Charlotte Grant * | King’s, Macclesfield A |
4 | Lily Harper * | Oxclose A |
5 | Annabel O’Connor * | Oxclose A |
6 | Ella Whalley | Meadowhead Trust |
7 | Erin Hannah | Antrim Grammar |
8 | Ellie Gaymond | Tapton School |
9 | Lucy Clegg | King’s, Macclesfield A |
10 | Charlotte Cowans | Ashington A |
11 | Isla Parkes | Glenlola Collegiate |
12 | Lola Harris | Mercia School |
Year 7-9 Girls Elite (2 of 2) | Panel 4 at 15.00 | |
13 | Sophie Gorman | Dominican Fortwilliam |
14 | Beth Pavey | Chesterfield |
15 | Beatrice Teasdale | North Halifax Grammar |
16 | Rachel Menary | Glenlola Collegiate |
17 | Chloe Moon | Formby |
18 | Mya Teasdale | St Benet Biscop |
19 | Sam Cummins | Oxclose A |
20 | Ava Henderson | Ashington A |
21 | Lottie Baxter | King’s, Macclesfield A |
22 | Hannah Briggs | Rainey Endowed |
23 | Sophie Mallinson | Mirfield Free Grammar |
24 | Darcy Donnison | Chantry Middle |
25 | Esmae Marshall | Chesterfield |
Year 1-6 Boys Elite | Panel 4 at 16.00 | |
1 | Thomas Briggs | Drumahoe A |
2 | Benjamin Briggs | Drumahoe A |
3 | Oliver Briggs | Drumahoe A |
4 | Matthew Ordish | St Andrews CoE |
5 | Tristan Scott | Cestria |
6 | Sonny Trotter | St Edmund’s and St Thomas’ |
7 | Esaan Mayor-Choudrey | Astrea Sheffield |
8 | George Crawshaw | Kirkheaton |